Main menu

Insegnamenti

A-ZDISCIPLINA / SUBJECTDOCENTE / PROFESSOR
   
AAllestimento degli spazi espositivi / Preparation of Exhibition Spaces Devis Venturelli
 Anatomia artistica 1 / Artistic Anatomy 1Pasinato Giuseppe
 Anatomia artistica 2 / Artistic Anatomy 2Spaliviero Franco
 Antropologia culturale / Cultural Anthropology Castellani Alessandra
 Antropologia dell’arte / The Anthropology of ArtRonzon Francesco
 Antropologia delle società complesse / The Anthropology of Complex SocietiesPontiggia Stefano
 Archetipi dell’immaginario / The Archetypes of ImaginariesGrassi Paolo
 Architettura degli interni (Design) / Interior Design (Design)Licitra Fabio
 Architettura degli interni (Decorazione) / Interior Design (Decoration)Licitra Fabio
 Arte del fumettoMarchesi Mauro
BBeni culturali e ambientali / Cultural and Environmental HeritageSalatin Francesca
 Brand Design / Brand DesignEmiliani Filippo
CChimica applicata al restauro / Chemistry Applied to the RestorationFenzi Federica
 Chimica industriale / Industrial Chemistry A BANDO
 Computer graphic / Computer graphicsChignola Ismaele
 Copywriting / CopywritingChignola Ismaele
 Cromatologia (Design) / Chromatology (Design)Torcellini Daniele
 Cromatologia (Decorazione e Pittura) / Chromatology (Decoration, Painting)Astolfi Elena
DDecorazione 2 biennio / Decoration 2 – Master’s degreePaci Marco
 Decorazione 1-2-3 / Decoration 1-2-3Breviario Sergio
 Decorazione (altre scuole) / Decoration (other schools)Goglio Alberto
 Design 1 / Design 1Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design 2 / Design 2Andriani Antonella
 Design 3 / Design 3Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design (altre scuole) / Design (other schools)Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design 1 – Biennio / Design 1 – Master’s degreePalmeri Lorenzo
 Design 2 – Biennio / Design 2 – Master’s degreeAndriani Antonella
 Design system / Design systemKaluderovic Jasmina
 Didattica dei linguaggi artistici / Teaching of Artistic LanguagesCiresola Elena
 Digital video / Digital videoTombola Carlo
 Direzione della fotografia / Photographic DirectionZonin Alessandro
 Disegno / DrawingSanna Alessandro
 Disegno e rilievo dei beni culturali / Design and Reflief in Cultural HeritageValdinoci Massimiliano
 Disegno per il restauro / Drawing for restorationBoniforti Piccolino Francesca
 Disegno tecnico e progettuale / Technical and Project DesignMatteucci Mauro
EEcodesign / EcodesignCorrado Maurizio
 Economia e mercato dell’arte / Economics and the Art MarketSpiller Cristina (UNIVR)
 Elaborazione digitale dell’immagine (Pittura) / Digital Image Processing (Painting)Balestrini Massimo
 Elaborazione digitale dell’immagine (NTA) / Digital Image Processing (New Media Arts)Balestrini Massimo
 Elaborazione digitale dell’immagine (Design) / Digital Image Processing (Design)Matteucci Mauro
 Elementi di architettura e urbanistica / Elements of architecture and urban planningValdinoci Massimiliano
 Elementi di biologia applicata al restauro / Elements of Biology Applied to RestorationGasperini Roberta
 Elementi di chimica applicata al restauro / Elements of Chemistry Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica
 Elementi di fisica applicata al restauro / Elements of Physics Applied to RestorationDaffara Claudia
 Elementi di morfologia e dinamiche della forma / Elements of morphology and dynamics of shapeSpaliviero Franco
FFenomenologia delle arti contemporanee / Phenomenology of the contemporary artsArich Diego
 Fondamenti di informatica, Informatica di base / The basics of computer scienceGiannotti Vincenzo
 Formatura, tipologia e tecnologia dei materiali-Tecniche della formatura per il restauro / Mariani Bruna
 Fotografia / PhotographyVannini Carlo
 Fotografia Digitale / Digital PhotographyVannini Carlo
 Fotografia per i beni culturali / Photography for Cultural HeritageMarziali Stefano
GGrafica multimediale / Multimedia GraphicsMai Francesco
IIllustrazione / IllustrationMarchesi Mauro
 Informazione per l’arte: mezzi e metodi / Information for Art: Means and MethodsAlvito Massimo
 Inglese / EnglishCLA (Centro Liguistico di Ateneo)
 Inglese per la comunicazione artistica Restauro / English for Artistic Communication (Restoration)Iseppi Laura
 Inglese per la comunicazione artistica Biennio / English for Artistic Communication – Master’s DegreeIseppi Laura
LLegislazione dei beni culturali/Diritto dei beni culturali / Vecchiato Maristella (UNIVR)
 Legislazione per la sicurezza sul cantiere / Construction Site Safety LegislationGaiga Chiara
 Letteratura ed illustrazione per l’infanzia / Literature and illustration for childrenBlezza Silvia (UNIVR)
 Light Design / Light designPedrotti Elena
 Linguaggi dell’arte contemporanea / Teaching of Artistic LanguagesBroggini Vittoria
 Logica e organizzazione dell’impresa / Business Logic and OrganizationBonomi Sabrina
MMetodologia progettuale della comunicazione visiva / Design Methodology of Visual CommunicationCiliberto Giulia
 Metodologie e tecniche del contemporaneo / Contemporary Methods and TechniquesFranco Francesca
 Metodologie per la movimentazione delle opere d’arte / Methodology for handling and moving woks of artToniutti Andrea Antonio
 Mineralogia / MineralogyPeruzzo Luca
 Modellistica / ModellingVelasco Alejandro
 Museologia / MuseologyCataldo Lucia
NNet Marketing / Net marketingPorceddu Cilione Giulia
PPackaging / PackagingChignola Ismaele
 Pedagogia e didattica dell’arte / Pedagogy and Art EducationRoverato Lorenza
 Pittura 1 – Biennio / Painting 1 – Master’s degreePipani Mauro
 Pittura 2 – Biennio / Painting 2 – Master’s degreePipani Mauro
 Pittura 1 / Painting 1Morbin Giovanni
 Pittura 2 / Painting 2Morbin Giovanni
 Pittura 3 / Painting 3Morbin Giovanni
 Pittura 1, 2, 3 / Painting 1, 2, 3Balestrini Massimo
 Pittura (altre scuole) / Painting (other schools)Morbin Giovanni
 Pratiche creative per l’infanzia / Creative Practices for ChildrenCiresa Marta
 Problematiche di conservazione dell’arte contemporanea / The problems of conserving contemporary artGranuzzo Elena
 Problemi espressivi del contemporaneo Porceddu Cilione Pier Alberto
 Progettazione grafica / Graphic DesignRama Luisa
 Progettazione multimediale / Multimedia designGentile Enzo
 Progettazione multimediale 1 / Multimedia design 1Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria
 Progettazione multimediale 2 / Multimedia design 2Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria
 Progettazione multimediale 3 / Multimedia design 3Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria
 Progettazione per il costume 1 / Costume Design 1Bagnoli Giorgio
 Progettazione per il costume 2 / Costume Design 2Bagnoli Giorgio
 Progettazione per la pittura / Painting designRosi Daniela
 Psicologia dell’arte / Psychology of ArtAnnechini Claudia (UNIVR)
 Psicologia sociale / Social PsychologyDe Angeli Ettore (UNIVR)
RRendering 3D / 3D renderingBallarin Matteo
 Regia 1 / Directing 1Valerio Paolo
 Regia 2 / Directing 2Valerio Paolo
 Restauro degli arredi e delle strutture lignee / Restoring decor and wooden structuresJacotti Giovanna
 Restauro dei dipinti murali 1 / Restoration of Mural Paintings 1Lucioli Laura
 Restauro dei dipinti murali 2 / Restoration of Mural Paintings 2Lucioli Laura
 Restauro dei dipinti murali contemporanei / Restoration of contemporary mural paintingsMedori Anna
 Restauro dei dipinti su supporto ligneo 2 / Restoration of paintings on wooden panels 2Parodi Valentina
 Restauro dei dipinti su supporto tessile 2 / Restoring paintings on fabric 2Rivali Laura
 Restauro dei gessi e degli stucchi 2 / Restoration of sculptures in plaster and stucco 2Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restauro dei gessi e degli stucchi 1  / Restoration of sculptures in plaster and stucco 1Trazzi Adele
 Restauro dei manufatti dipinti su supporto ligneo 1 / Restoring paintings in wooden panels 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restauro dei manufatti dipinti su supporto tessile 1 / Restoring paintings on fabric 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restauro dei manufatti in materiali sintetici lavorati, assemblati e/o dipinti 1 / Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 1 Fasser Carlotta
 Restauro dei manufatti in materiali sintetici lavorati, assemblati e/o dipinti 2 / Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 2Fasser Carlotta
 Restauro dei manufatti scolpiti in legno / Restoration of Artefacts Carved in WoodJacotti Giovanna
 Restauro dei materiali lapidei 1 / Restoration of stone materials 1Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restauro dei materiali lapidei 2 / Restoration of stone materials 2Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restauro dei mosaici e dei rivestimenti lapidei / Restoring mosaics and stone claddingTitomanlio Manlio
 Restauro dell’arte contemporanea / The restoration of contemporary artToniutti Andrea Antonio
SSceneggiatura per i videogiochi / Video game writingFeltrinelli Piero
 Scenografia 1-2-3 / Scenography 1-2-3Pinelli Caterina
 Scenografia 1-2-3 (parziale) / Scenography 1-2-3 (partial)Moro Paola
 Scenografia (scenografia multimediale) / Scenography (Multimedia design)Gentile Enzo
 Scenotecnica 1 / Stagecraft 1Pinelli Caterina
 Scenotecnica 2 / Stagecraft 2Pinelli Caterina
 Sistemi interattiviGentile Enzo
 Scultura 2 – Biennio / Sculpture 2 – Master’s degreeSalvalai Daniele
 Scultura 1 / Sculpture 1Salvalai Daniele
 Scultura 2 / Sculpture 2Salvalai Daniele
 Scultura 3 / Sculpture 3Salvalai Daniele
 Scultura (altre scuole) / Sculpture (other schools)Salvalai Daniele
 Storia del cinema e del video / Cinema History and CriticismTombola Carlo
 Storia del design / The history of designCorrado Maurizio
 Storia dell’arte antica / The history of ancient artBrugnolo Katia
 Storia dell’arte medievale / The history of medieval artFranco Tiziana (UNIVR)
 Storia dell’arte moderna / The history of modern artBrugnolo Katia
 Storia della decorazione / The history of decorationTerracciano Ida
 Storia della musica e del teatro musicale / The history of music and musical theatreBagnoli Giorgio
 Storia dell’architettura / The history of architectureMassimiliano Valdinoci
 Storia dell’arte contemporanea (per Design) / The history of contemporary art (Design)Brugnolo Katia
 Storia dell’arte contemporanea (per Restauro) / The history of contemporary art (Restoration)Arich Diego
 Storia dell’arte contemporanea (per Scenografia) / The history of contemporary art (Scenic Art)Brugnolo Katia
 Storia dell’arte contemporanea 1 / The history of contemporary art 1Brugnolo Katia
 Storia dell’arte contemporanea 2 / The history of contemporary art 2Arich Diego
 Storia delle arti applicate / The history of appliead artsContini Gianbattista
 Storia dello spettacolo / The history of performing artsValerio Paolo
TTeatro di figura / PuppetryA BANDO
 Tecniche dell’incisione – grafica d’arte / Chalcography techniquesVigolo Giuseppe
 Tecniche dei dipinti murali per il restauro / Techniques of mural paintings for restorationAstolfi Elena
 Tecniche dei dipinti su supporto ligneo e tessile per il restauro / Techniques of Paintings on Wood and Textiles for RestorationParodi Valentina
 Tecniche del marmo e delle pietre dure (Scultura) / Techniques of marble and natural stone (Sculpture)Boniforti Piccolino Francesca
 Tecniche del marmo e delle pietre dure per il restauro / Techniques of marble and natural stone for restorationBoniforti Piccolino Francesca
 Tecniche del mosaico e dei rivestimenti lapidei per il restauro / Techniques of Mosaic and Stone Surfaces for RestorationMarcucci Annalisa
 Tecniche della doratura per il restauro / Techniques of Gilding for RestorationAstolfi Elena
 Tecniche della lavorazione dei materiali tessili / Techniques for the Processing of Textile MaterialsLorenzetti Marta
 Tecniche della lavorazione del legno / Techniques of Processing WoodMasiero Anita
 Tecniche dell’incisione calcografica 1 / Chalcography techniques 1Vigolo Giuseppe
 Tecniche dell’incisione calcografica 1 / Chalcography techniques 1Avesani Francesco
 Tecniche dell’incisione calcografica 2 / Chalcography techniques 2Avesani Francesco
 Tecniche di animazione digitale – Biennio / Digital animation techniques– Master’s DegreeTestoni Roman
 Tecniche di animazione digitale (NTA) / Digital animation techniques (New Media Arts)Filiali Nicola
 Tecniche di modellazione digitale – computer 3D (Des e Res) / Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer (Design, Restoration)Testoni Roman
 Tecniche di modellazione digitale – computer 3D (NTA) / Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer (New Media Arts)Ballarin Matteo
 Tecniche di modellazione digitale – computer 3D (Des, Dec, Scu)Ballarin Matteo
 Tecniche e materiali delle arti contemporanee / Techniques and Materials of Contemporary ArtsFasser Carla
 Tecniche e tecnologie della diagnostica 1 / Diagnostic techniques and technologies 2Baldan Mirella
 Tecniche e tecnologie della diagnostica 2 / Diagnostic techniques and technologies 2Baldan Mirella
 Tecniche e tecnologie delle arti visive / Techniques and technologies for the visual artsTadiello Alberto
 Tecniche espressive integrate / Integrated expressive techniquesMiliani Jacopo
 Tecniche grafiche speciali / Special Graphic TechniquesBigano Valerio
 Tecniche performative per le arti visive (Pittura) / Performance Techniques for the Visual Arts (Painting)Morbin Giovanni
 Tecniche performative per le arti visive (Atelier Direction) / Performance Techniques for the Visual Arts (Atelier Direction)Miliani Jacopo
 Tecniche pittoriche / Painting TechniquesPipani Mauro
 Tecniche plastiche contemporanee / Contemporary techniques with plasticD’Agostino Michele
 Tecnologia dei materiali per il restauro / Material Technologies for RestorationScardellato Chiara
 Tecnologia dei nuovi materiali / New Materials TechnologyGasparini Katia
 Tecnologie informatiche per il restauro / Information technologies for restorationMarziali Stefano
 Teoria della percezione e psicologia della forma / Theory of Perception and Psychology of FormCataldo Lucia
 Teoria e metodo dei mass mediaAlvito Massimo
 Teoria e storia del restauro  / The theory and history of restorationPetracco Floriana
UUrban Design / Urban designValdinoci Massimiliano
WWebdesign / WebdesignSanchez Agustin

 

A-ZSUBJECT
PROFESSOR  
AArtistic Anatomy 1 Spaliviero Franco  
 Artistic Anatomy 2Spaliviero Franco  
BBusiness Logic and OrganizationBonomi Sabrina  
CChalcography Techniques 1Vigolo Giuseppe  
 Chalcography Techniques 1Avesani Francesco  
 Chalcography Techniques 2Avesani Francesco  
 Chemistry Applied to the Restoration Fenzi Federica  
 Chromatology (Painting, Decoration)Astolfi Elena  
 Chromatology (Design)Torcellini Daniele  
 Cinema History and Criticism(UNIVR)  
 Computer GraphicsChignola Ismaele  
 Construction Site Safety Legislation Gaiga Chiara  
 Contemporary Art LanguagesArich Diego  
 Contemporary Methods and TechniquesFranco Francesca  
 Contemporary Techniques with Plastic Michele D’Agostino  
 Copy WritingChignola Ismaele  
 Costume Design 1Bagnoli Giorgio  
 Costume Design 2Bagnoli Giorgio  
 Creative Practices for ChildrenCiresa Marta  
 Cultural and Environmental HeritageCataldo Lucia  
 Cultural AnthropologyRonzon Francesco  
 Cultural Heritage LawVecchiato Maristella (UNIVR)  
DDecoration 2 – Master’s degreePaci Marco  
 Decoration 1-2-3Picco Gabriele  
 Decoration (other schools)Goglio Alberto  
 Design 1Papadopoulos Sotirios  
 Design 2Andriani Antonella  
 Design 3Papadopoulos Sotirios  
 Design (other schools)Papadopoulos Sotirios  
 Design 1 – Master’s degreeSguanci Sabrina  
 Design 2 – Master’s degreeAndriani Antonella  
 Design and Relief in Cultural HeritageMassimiliano Valdinoci  
 Design CultureHamel Maria Christina  
 Design for Set PreparationTACE A.A. 2017/2018  
 Design Methodology of Visual CommunicationCiliberto Giulia  
 Design SystemKaluderovic Jasmina  
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 1Baldan Mirella  
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 2Baldan Mirella  
 Digital Image ProcessingMatteucci Mauro  
 Digital Image Processing (Design / New Media Arts)Balestrini MassimoMatteucci Mauro  
 Digital Image Processing (Painting)Balestrini Massimo  
 Digital PhotographyVannini Carlo  
 Digital VideoTombola Carlo  
 Directing 1Valerio Paolo  
 Directing 2Valerio Paolo  
 Drawing (for Dec-Scu)Sanna Alessandro  
 Drawing (for Painting)Avesani Francesco  
 Drawing for restorationPiccolino Boniforti Francesca  
 Drawing (for Scenic art)Sanna Alessandro  
EEcodesignCorrado Maurizio  
 Economics and the Art MarketSpiller Cristina (UNIVR)  
 Elements of Architecture and Urban PlanningValdinoci Massimiliano  
 Elements of Biology Applied to RestorationGasperini Roberta  
 Elements of Chemistry Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica  
 Elements of Morphology and Dynamics of ShapeSpaliviero Franco  
 Elements of Physics Applied to RestorationDaffara Claudia  
 EnglishCLA (Centro Linguistico Ateneo)  
 English for Artistic Communication 1Iseppi Laura  
 English for Artistic Communication 2Iseppi Laura  
 Experimental Chalcographic TechniquesVigolo Giuseppe  
 Graphic DesignRama Luisa  
IIndustrial ChemistryCamaiti Mara  
 Information for Art: Means and MethodsAlvito Massimo  
 Information Technologies for RestorationMarziali Stefano  
 Integrated Expressive TechniquesMiliani Jacopo  
 Interior design Papadopoulos Sotirios  
LLiterature and illustration for childrenBlezza Silvia (UNIVR)  
MMaterial Technologies for RestorationScardellato Chiara  
 Methodology for Handling and Moving Works of ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio  
 MineralogyPeruzzo Luca  
 ModellingVelasco Alejandro  
 Multimedia Design 1, 2, 3Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria  
 Multimedia GraphicsGentile Enzo  
 MuseologyCataldo Lucia  
NNet MarketingPorceddu Cilione Giulia  
 New Materials TechnologyGasparini Katia  
PPackagingCogo Silvia  
 Painting 1 – Master’s DegreePipani Mauro  
 Painting 2 – Master’s DegreePipani Mauro  
 Painting 1Morbin GiovanniBalestrini Massimo  
 Painting 2 Morbin GiovanniBalestrini Massimo  
 Painting 3Morbin Giovanni Balestrini Massimo  
 Painting (other schools)Morbin Giovanni   
 Painting DesignRosi Daniela  
 Painting TechniquesPipani Matteo  
 Pedagogy and Art EducationRoverato Lorenza  
 Pedagogy and Art Education – Master’s DegreeCiresola Elena  
 Performance Techniques for the Visual ArtsMorbin Giovanni  
 Phenomenology of the Contemporary ArtsArich Diego  
 Photographic DirectionOrlandi Luca Francesco Maria  
 PhotographyAmbrosi Marco  
 Photography for Cultural HeritageMarziali Stefano  
 Preparation of Exhibition Spaces Mantovani Filippo  
 Psychology of ArtSavardi Ugo (UNIVR)  
 PuppetryVecchietti Sarah  
RRestoration of Artefacts Carved in WoodJacotti Giovanna  
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 1Carrieri AlessandraFasser Carlotta  
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 2Fasser Carlotta  
 Restoration of Contemporary Mural PaintingsMedori Anna  
 Restoring Decor and Wooden StructuresJacotti Giovanna  
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 1Todaro CristinaMariotto Francesca  
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 2Mariotto Francesca  
 Restoring Mosaics and Stone CladdingTitomanlio Manlio  
 Restoring Paintings on Fabric 1Cottone Alessandra  
 Restoring of Paintings on Fabric 2Rivali Laura  
 Restoring Paintings on Wooden Panels 1Cottone Alessandra  
 Restoring of Paintings on Wooden Panels 2Parodi Valentina  
 Restoration of Sculptures in Plaster and Stucco 1Trazzi Adele  
 Restoration of Sculptures in Plaster and Stucco 2Pierelli Louis Dante  
 Restoration of Stone Materials 1Pierelli Louis Dante  
 Restoration of Stone Materials 2Pierelli Louis Dante  
SScenography 1-2-3Pinelli Caterina  
 Scenography (Multimedia design)Moro Paola  
 Sculpture 1Salvalai Daniele  
 Sculpture 2Salvalai Daniele  
 Sculpture 3Salvalai Daniele  
 Sculpture (other schools)Salvalai Daniele  
 Sculpture 2 – Master’s DegreeSalvalai Daniele  
 Social PsychologyDe Angeli Ettore (UNIVR)  
 Social Psychology of Cultural Consumer BehaviorBroggini Vittoria  
 Special Graphic TechniquesBigano Valerio  
 Stagecraft 1Pinelli Caterina  
 Stagecraft 2Pinelli Caterina  
TTeaching of Artistic LanguagesPorceddu Cilione Pier Alberto  
 Technical and Project DesignMatteucci Mauro  
 Techniques and Materials of Contemporary ArtsGirotto Maria Beatrice  
 Techniques for the Processing of Textile MaterialsLorenzetti Marta  
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D ComputerBallarin Matteo  
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – New Media ArtsBallarin Matteo  
 Techniques of Gilding for RestorationAstolfi Elena  
 Techniques of Marble and Natural Stone (Restoration / Sculpture)Boniforti Piccolino Francesca  
 Techniques of Mosaic and Stone Surfaces for RestorationMarcucci Annalisa  
 Techniques of Moulding for RestorationCapitani Federico  
 Techniques of Paintings on Wood and Textiles for RestorationParodi Valentina  
 Techniques of Processing WoodMasiero Anita  
 The Archetypes of ImaginariesGrassi Paolo  
 The Anthropology of ArtRonzon Francesco  
 The Anthropology of Complex SocietiesPontiggia Stefano  
 The basics of Computer ScienceGiannotti Vincenzo  
 The History of Ancient ArtBrugnolo Katia  
 The History of Applied ArtsContini Gianbattista  
 The History of ArchitectureMassimiliano Valdinoci  
 The History of Contemporary Art 1Brugnolo Katia  
 The History of Contemporary Art 2Arich Diego  
 The History of Contemporary Art (for Design)Brugnolo Katia  
 The History of Contemporary Art (for Restoration)Arich Diego  
 The History of Contemporary Art (for Scenic Art)Brugnolo Katia  
 The History of DecorationTerracciano Ida  
 The History of DesignAndriani Antonella  
 The History of Medieval ArtFranco Tiziana (UNIVR)  
 The History of Modern ArtBrugnolo Katia  
 The Theory and History of Restoration Petracco Floriana  
 The History of Music and Musical TheatreBagnoli Giorgio  
 The History of Performing ArtsValerio Paolo  
 Theory of Perception and Psychology of FormCataldo Lucia  
 The Problems of Conserving Contemporary ArtGranuzzo Elena  
 The Restoration of Contemporary ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio  
 The techniques and technologies of decorationGoglio Alberto  
UUrban DesignValdinoci Massimiliano  

A-ZDISCIPLINA Vedi lista A-Z Docente-InsegnamentoDOCENTE
   
AAnthropology of ArtRonzon Francesco
 Anthropology of Complex SocietiesPontiggia Stefano
 Archetypal ImageryGrassi Paolo
 Artistic Anatomy 1 Spaliviero Franco
 Artistic Anatomy 2Spaliviero Franco
BBusiness Logic and OrganizationTACE A.A. 2017/2018
CCeramic TechniquesGiovannini Rolando
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 1Vigolo Giuseppe
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 1Avesani Francesco
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 2Avesani Francesco
 Chemistry Applied to the Restoration Fenzi Federica
 ChromatologyAstolfi Elena
 Cinema History and CriticismScandola Alberto (UNIVR)
 Computer GraphicsChignola Ismaele
 Construction Site Safety Legislation Gaiga Chiara
 Contemporary Art Conservation IssuesGranuzzo Elena
 Contemporary Art LanguagesArich Diego
 Contemporary Methods and TechniquesBroggini Vittoria
 Contemporary Plastic Techniques GianMaria Colognese
 Copy WritingTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Costume Design 1Bagnoli Giorgio
 Costume Design 2Bagnoli Giorgio
 Creative Practices for ChildrenCiresa Marta
 Cultural and Environmental HeritageCataldo Lucia
 Cultural AnthropologyRonzon Francesco
 Cultural Heritage LawLeone Luca (UNIVR)
DDecoration 1 – Two yearsPaci Marco
 Decoration 2 – Two yearsPaci Marco
 Decoration 1-2-3GianMaria Colognese
 Decoration (other schools)Goglio Alberto
 Decoration Techniques and TechnologiesGianMaria Colognese
 Design 1 Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design 2Andriani Antonella
 Design 3Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design (other schools)Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design – Two YearsCutino Marcello
 Design and Survey of Cultural HeritageMassimiliano Valdinoci
 Design CultureTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Design for Set PreparationTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Design for the RestorationSpaliviero Franco
 Design Methodology of Visual CommunicationCiliberto Giulia
 Design systemKaluderovic Jasmina
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 1Baldan Mirella
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 2Baldan Mirella
 Digital PhotographyVannini Carlo
 Digital videoTombola Carlo
 Direction 1Valerio Paolo
 Direction 2Valerio Paolo
 Drawing (for Dec-Scu)Sanna Alessandro
 Drawing (for Painting)Avesani Francesco
 Drawing (for Scenic art)Sanna Alessandro
EEcodesignCorrado Maurizio
 Economics and the Art MarketSpiller Cristina (UNIVR)
 Elements of Architecture and Urban PlanningValdinoci Massimiliano
 Elements of Biology Applied to RestorationGasperini Roberta
 Elements of Chemistry Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica
 Elements of Morphology and Dynamics of ShapeSpaliviero Franco
 Elements of Physics Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica
 EnglishCLA (Centro Linguistico Ateneo)
 English for Aartistic Communication 1Iseppi Laura
 English for Artistic Communication 2Iseppi Laura
 Experimental Chalcographic TechniquesVigolo Giuseppe
FFoundations of Computer Science / Computer basicsGiannotti Vincenzo
GGraphic DesignGentile Enzo
HHistory of Ancient ArtBrugnolo Katia
 History of Applied ArtsUgo Bergamaschi
 History of ArchitectureZumiani Daniela (UNIVR)
 History of Contemporary Art (for Design)Brugnolo Katia
 History of contemporary Art (for Restoration)Arich Diego
 History of Contemporary Art (for Scenic Art)Brugnolo Katia
 History of Contemporary Art 1Brugnolo Katia
 History of Contemporary Art 2Arich Diego
 History of DecorationCecchini Riccardo
 History of DesignAndriani Antonella
 History of Medieval ArtFranco Tiziana (UNIVR)
 History of Modern ArtBrugnolo Katia
 History of Music and Musical TheatreBagnoli Giorgio
 History of Performing ArtsValerio Paolo
IIndustrial ChemistryMambelli Roberto
 Information for Art: Means and MethodsRaimondi Stefano
 Information Technologies for RestorationMarziali Stefano
 Integrated Expressive TechniquesMiliani Jacopo
 Interior design Papadopoulos Sotirios
LLiterature and illustration for childrenBlezza Silvia (UNIVR)
MMarketing and ManagementBonomi Sabrina
 Material Technologies for RestorationScardellato Chiara
 MineralogyMeggiolaro Vito
 ModellingVelasco Alejandro
 Techniques of moulding for restorationCapitani Federico
 Multimedia DesignOrlandi Luca Francesco Maria
 Multimedia GraphicsRama Luisa
 MuseologyRegano Leonardo
NNet MarketingPorceddu Cilione Giulia
 New Materials TechnologyGasparini Katia
PPackagingCogo Silvia
 Painting 1 – Two yearsPipani Mauro
 Painting 2 – Two yearsPipani Mauro
 Painting 1Morbin Giovanni
 Painting 2Morbin Giovanni
 Painting 3Morbin Giovanni
 Painting (other schools)Morbin Giovanni
 Painting DesignRosi Daniela
 Painting TechniquesPipani Matteo
 Pedagogy and art Education (Three years)Roverato Lorenza
 Pedagogy and Art Education (Two years)Ciresola Elena
 Performance Techniques for the Visual ArtsMorbin Giovanni
 Phenomenology of the Contemporary ArtsArich Diego
 Photographic DirectionTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 PhotographyAmbrosi Marco
 Photography for Cultural HeritageMarziali Stefano
 Preparation of Exhibition Spaces Mantovani Filippo
 Processing Digital ImageMendeni Marco
 Processing Digital ImageBalestrini Massimo
 Psychology of ArtSavardi Ugo (UNIVR)
 PuppetryPanzuto Antonio
RRestoration of Artefacts Carved in WoodJacotti Giovanna
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 1Carrieri Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 2Carrieri Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts Painted on Textiles 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts Painted on Wood 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restoration of Contemporary ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio
 Restoration of Contemporary Mural PaintingsTodaro Cristiana
 Restoration of Furniture and Wooden StructuresJacotti Giovanna
 Restoration of Mosaics and Stone SurfacesTitomanlio Manlio
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 1Todaro Cristina
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 2Mariotto Francesca
 Restoration of Paintings on Textiles 2Rivali Laura
 Restoration of Paintings on Wood 2Parodi Valentina
 Restoration of Plasters and Stucco 1Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restoration of Plasters and Stucco 2Trazzi Adele
 Restoration of Stone Materials 1Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restoration of Stone mMterials 2Pierelli Louis Dante
SScenic Art 1-2-3Pinelli Caterina
 Scenic Art (Multimedia design)Gentile Enzo
 Sculpture 1 – Two YearsSalvalai Daniele
 Sculpture 2 – Two YearsSalvalai Daniele
 Sculpture 1-2-3Salvalai Daniele
 Sculpture (other schools)Salvalai Daniele
 Social PsychologyDe Angeli Ettore (UNIVR)
 Social Psychology of Cultural Consumer BehaviorTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Special Graphic TechniquesBigano Valerio
 Stagecraft 1Pinelli Caterina
 Stagecraft 2Pinelli Caterina
TTeaching of Artistic LanguagesCiresola Elena
 Technical and Project DesignMatteucci Mauro
 Techniques and Materials of Contemporary ArtsGirotto Maria Beatrice
 Techniques for the Processing of Textile MaterialsLorenzetti Marta
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – 1st semesterFrancaviglia Daniele
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – 2nd semesterBallarin Matteo
 Techniques of Gilding for RestorationAstolfi Elena
 Techniques of Marble and Natural Stone (for restoration)Boniforti Piccolino Francesca
 Techniques of Mosaic and Stone Surfaces for RestorationMarcucci Annalisa
 Techniques of Paintings on Wood and Textiles for RestorationParodi Valentina
 Techniques of Processing WoodMasiero Anita
 Theory and History of Industrial DesignCorrado Maurizio
 Theory and History of Restoration IMaramotti Anna Lucia
 Theory of Perception and Psychology of FormCataldo Lucia
 Transport Methods for Works of ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio
UUrban DesignVignolo Alberto
WWebdesignSanchez Agustin

FacebookTwitter